1 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point BLACK
|
Lara Pecchiari, Maddison Prior, Jordan White
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLACK
|
Alyce Burnett, Miranda Bell, Erica Ricketts
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Jessica Davis, Amy Nurthen, Alicia Bain
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Clare Harris, Madi Rose, Kelly-ann Perkins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLUE
|
Kirra Dale, Jean Harris, Rebecca Pegg
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Polly Williams, Georgina Rowe, Devon Halligan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay A
|
Samantha Coleman, Shannon Hulbert-green, Brooke Yopp
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Kirsty Waugh, Danielle Radford, Cherie Morton
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point ORANGE
|
Emma Carberry, Kirra Jones, Kirsty Higgison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Lauren Josephson, Natasha Scott, Briana Newson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Maddy Barlow, Kaitlyn Summers, Bryony Mcdonell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads NOOSA 1
|
Hayley Lemarseny, Hannah Kirby, Jordan Mercer
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Donna Brooks, Jasmine Hyde, Natalie Dreibergs
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Lisa West, Emma De, Kirstie Briggs
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Kate Walker, Bree Mullen, Miranda Davies
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Remi Francis, India Hancock, Ashley Mulhare
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Eliesha Browne, Shannon Reynolds, Phoebe George
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Sharni Godfrey, Genevieve Wild, Emma Horne
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Taylar Puskaris, Llani Hyer-warton, Michaela Sargeant
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo B
|
Sophie Markham, Laura Edmunds, Tayla Tenaglia
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff BLUE
|
Jessica Duncan, Billie Gurr, Melissa Martinuzzo
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox Y
|
Hayley Coleman, Elena Leaver, Mikayla Gray
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Jordan-lee Jones, Madison Blackburn, Sarah Kime
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Gabriella Tobitt, Amy Elkington, Brooke Neumann
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox X
|
Grace Armstrong, Madison Blue, Zahli Lowe
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
Maclaine Lewis, Bianca Stevens, India Kinsey
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
999 |
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi A
|
Kirsty Smith, Elizabeth Wise, Sophie Thomson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Devonport SLSC |
Devonport D
|
Claire Hansen, Amy-rose Langmaid, Frances Aird
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Mordialloc LSC |
Mordialloc SLSC A
|
Danielle Silvester, Jessica Silvester, Nicole Stainsby
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
999 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal B
|
Emily Hudson, Michelle Schofield, Rachelle King
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|